event burgee venue burgee

10. HYC Kupa 2019 előnevezési lista

Nevezési lista 2019. MÁJUS 4. 9:30

 
Hajónév Osztály Vitorlaszám Club Kormányos Legénység Extra Col 1 Extra Col 2
TIAMAT Dragon 61 AYCE, AYCE Homola László Hajdu Erik, Hajdu Pál Martins    
YORIKKE Dragon 30 TVSK Dobos Attila Kismarty-Lechner Balázs, Schinkovits Attila    
FREYJA Dragon 59 TVSK, TVSK Náray Vilmos Ikrényi Gábor    
LUNA Dragon 55 KEREKED, KEREKED Zenthe Ferenc Kerényi Balázs, Dr. Zalai Gábor    
SCYLLA Dragon 51/244 TVSK, TVSK Hónig Péter Hónig Miklós, Hónigné Szászfai Katalin    
OPTIMIST-FEHÉR HUN-952 THE Ay Blanka      
OPTIMIST-FEHÉR HUN-943 (PIROS) THE Balogh Szonja      
OPTIMIST-FEHÉR HUN-950 THE Kilián Zea      
OPTIMIST-FEHÉR HUN-1359 THE Érdi Félix      
OPTIMIST-FEHÉR HUN-1352 BYC 1912 Gulyás Bálint      
OPTIMIST-FEHÉR HUN-1356 BYC 1912 Szinessy Benedek      
OPTIMIST-FEHÉR HUN-1351 BYC 1912 Sári Eszter      
OPTIMIST-FEHÉR HUN-1364 BYC 1912 Szabó Miksa Miklós      
OPTIMIST-FEHÉR HUN-1365 BYC 1912 Szabó Zalán Gábor      
OPTIMIST-FEHÉR HUN-511 BYC 1912 Vándor Botond Dániel      
OPTIMIST-FEHÉR HUN-909 BYC Dávoti Gréta      
OPTIMIST-FEHÉR HUN-915 BYC Madár Hanna      
OPTIMIST-FEHÉR HUN-916 BYC Zombor Zóra      
OPTIMIST-FEHÉR HUN-917 BYC Pintér Kristóf      
OPTIMIST-FEHÉR HUN-902 BYC Varga Andris      
OPTIMIST-FEHÉR HUN-1343 KEREKED Bonifert István      
OPTIMIST-PIROS HUN-1310 BYC Carra Carolina      
OPTIMIST-PIROS HUN-87 BYC Zsemle Ádám      
OPTIMIST-PIROS HUN-924 BYC Fehér Szonja      
OPTIMIST-PIROS HUN-910 BYC Gömbös Zsófia      
OPTIMIST-ZÖLD HUN-1910 BYC Gömbös Vince      
OPTIMIST-ZÖLD HUN-948 THE Bakonyi Zsombor      
OPTIMIST-ZÖLD HUN-942 THE Bató Péter      
OPTIMIST-ZÖLD HUN-949 THE Cséfán Dani      
OPTIMIST-ZÖLD HUN-1335 THE Juhász Botond      
OPTIMIST-ZÖLD HUN-12943 THE Ay Luca      
OPTIMIST-ZÖLD HUN-943 (KÉK) THE Csizmazia Bence      
OPTIMIST-ZÖLD HUN-1353 BYC 1912 Heizer Marcell      
OPTIMIST-ZÖLD HUN-945 THE Peleskey Dávid      
OPTIMIST-ZÖLD HUN-715 KEREKED Ainslie Emma      
OPTIMIST-ZÖLD HUN-707 KEREKED Bite Adél      
OPTIMIST-ZÖLD HUN-1146 KEREKED Horváth Zoé      
OPTIMIST-ZÖLD HUN-701 KEREKED Horváth Abigél      
OPTIMIST-ZÖLD HUN-231 KEREKED Marosi Áron      
OPTIMIST-ZÖLD SZ.N KEREKED Polyák Dávid      
OPTIMIST-ZÖLD HUN-900 BYC Laczkó Tóth Viktória      
OPTIMIST-ZÖLD HUN-1350 BYC Sicler Noelle      
OPTIMIST-ZÖLD HUN-912 BYC Bartos Betti      
OPTIMIST-ZÖLD HUN-91 BYC 1912 Cymanek Lévi      
OPTIMIST-ZÖLD HUN-92 BYC 1912 Fehérvízi István      
OPTIMIST-ZÖLD HUN-1902 BYC Márton András      
OPTIMIST-ZÖLD HUN-1358 BYC 1912 Szabó Ábel      
OPTIMIST-ZÖLD HUN-911 BYC Kovács Áron      
OPTIMIST-ZÖLD HUN-919 BYC Kováts Bendegúz      


www.hyc.hu
gombos@tracon.hu

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com